Студенту

РАСПИСАНИЕ
ЛАБОРАТОРНО-ЭКЗАМЕНАЦИОННОЙ СЕССИИ
группы Э.14.з
с 22 по 31 января 2018 года 

Дата

Время

Предмет

Преподаватель

Каб.

22 января

Понедельник

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

15:40 – 17:10

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

МДК 05.01 Релейная защита

МДК 05.01 Релейная защита

Добровольский

Виктор Григорьевич

Лаб.

23 января

Вторник

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

Охрана труда

МДК 05.03

МДК 05.03

МДК 05.03

Добровольский Виктор Григорьевич

Габидулин

Равиль

Магзулаевич

Лаб.

27

27

27

24 января

Среда

-

-

-

 

25 января

Четверг

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

Добровольский

Виктор

 Григорьевич

Лаб.

26 января

Пятница

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

МДК 05.02 АЧГР

МДК 05.02 АЧГР

МДК 05.02 АЧГР

Гончарова

Наталья

Васильевна -

32

27 января

Суббота

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

Медведева

Татьяна

Ивановна

21

28 января

Воскресенье

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

Медведева

Татьяна

Ивановна

21

29 января

Понедельник

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

Медведева

Татьяна

Ивановна

21

31 января

Вторник

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

МДК 03.01

Медведева

Татьяна

Ивановна

21

31 января

Среда

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

МДК 01.02

Добровольский

Виктор

 Григорьевич

Лаб.

 РАСПИСАНИЕ
ЛАБОРАТОРНО-ЭКЗАМЕНАЦИОННОЙ СЕССИИ
группы Э.17.з
с 22 по 31 января 2018 года 

Дата

Время

Предмет

Преподаватель

Каб.

22 января

Понедельник

14:00 – 15:30

15:40 – 17:10

Безопасность жизнедеятельности

Шпулева

Людмила Геннадьевна

I корп.

23 января

Вторник

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

15:40 – 17:10

Инженерная графика

Инженерная графика

Инженерная графика

Инженерная графика

Безопасность жизнедеятельности

Разгонова

Татьяна

Григорьевна

Шпулева Людмила Геннадьевна

12

12

12

12

27

24 января

Среда

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

15:40 – 17:10

ИТвПД

ИТвПД

ИТвПД

Безопасность жизнедеятельности

Гончарова

Наталья

Васильевна

Шпулева Людмила Геннадьевна

32

32

32

I корп

25 января

Четверг

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

ЭТиЭ

ЭТиЭ

ЭТиЭ

ЭТиЭ

Разгонова

Татьяна

Григорьевна

12

26 января

Пятница

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

ЭТиЭ

ЭТиЭ

ЭТиЭ

ЭТиЭ

Разгонова

Татьяна

Григорьевна

12

27 января

Суббота

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

Техническая механика

Техническая механика

Техническая механика

Медведева

Татьяна

Ивановна

21

28 января

Воскресенье

-

-

-

-

29 января

Понедельник

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

МСиС

МСиС

МСиС

Старовойтова

Александра

Сергеевна

11

31 января

Вторник

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

14:00 – 15:30

15:40 – 17:10

Английский язык

Математика

Техническая механика

Техническая механика

Жиляева Екатерина Александровна

Асадова Людмила Юрьевна

Медведева

Татьяна Ивановна

28

29

21

21

31 января

Среда

08:30 – 10:00

10:15 – 11:45

12:15 – 13:45

15:40 – 17:10

Математика

Математика

МСиС

История

Асадова

Людмила Юрьевна

Старовойтова Александра Сергеевна

Сурикова Наталья Павловна

29

29

11

30